A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Obradam Station | Trains From and To Obradam Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Obradam Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Obradam by train, then find the Complete information about Obradam Train Station, nearest railway stations to Obradam, distance to Obradam from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Obradam, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Obradam Station - List of Obradam Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Obradam Station, Trains from Obradam, and Trains Passing through the Obradam Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 3:07 AM 3:08 AM M
2 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 51675 KTE CPU PASS 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
4 24370 TRIVENI EXP 5:59 AM 6:01 AM S T T S
5 23346 SKTN BSB INTER 6:19 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 51680 CPU KTE PASS 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 13346 BSB INTERCITY E 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
8 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 8:54 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
10 51677 CPU SKTN PASS 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
11 51678 SKTN CPU PASS 3:32 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
12 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 5:46 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
13 51679 KTE CPU PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
14 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M W F
15 13345 SGRL INTERCITY 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
16 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 7:34 PM 7:35 PM T T S
17 51676 CPU KTE PASS 9:42 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
18 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network