Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nuzvid Station | Trains From and To Nuzvid Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nuzvid Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nuzvid by train, then find the Complete information about Nuzvid Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nuzvid, distance to Nuzvid from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nuzvid, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nuzvid Station - List of Nuzvid Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nuzvid Station, Trains from Nuzvid, and Trains Passing through the Nuzvid Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 67300 BZA RJY MEMU 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 67262 RJY BZA MEMU 6:02 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 12718 RATNACHAL EXP 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 57232 COA BZA PASS 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
10 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 12:28 PM 12:29 PM S M T W T F S
11 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 12717 RATNACHALAM EXP 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
14 57231 BZA COA PASS 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
15 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
16 67261 BZA RJY MEMU 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
17 67299 RJY BZA MEMU 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
18 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network