Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Nudurupadu H Station - List of Nudurupadu H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Nudurupadu H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Nudurupadu H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
GNT KCG PASS (57326) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
KCGGNT PASS (57305) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
TEL MRK PASS (57311) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
HUBLI PASS (56501) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
MRK GNT PASS (57312) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
GNT DHNE PASS (57328) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
DHNE GNT PASS (57327) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
UBL BZA PASSR (56502) 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
GNT KCG PASS (57306) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
KCG GNT PASS (57325) 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
BZA BNC PASS (56504) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network