A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nudurupadu H Station | Trains From and To Nudurupadu H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nudurupadu H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nudurupadu H by train, then find the Complete information about Nudurupadu H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nudurupadu H, distance to Nudurupadu H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nudurupadu H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nudurupadu H Station - List of Nudurupadu H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nudurupadu H Station, Trains from Nudurupadu H, and Trains Passing through the Nudurupadu H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57326 GNT KCG PASS 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 57305 KCGGNT PASS 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 57311 TEL MRK PASS 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 56501 HUBLI PASS 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
5 57312 MRK GNT PASS 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
6 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
7 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 1:30 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
8 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
9 57306 GNT KCG PASS 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 57325 KCG GNT PASS 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
11 56504 BZA BNC PASS 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network