A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nowrozabad Station | Trains From and To Nowrozabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nowrozabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nowrozabad by train, then find the Complete information about Nowrozabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nowrozabad, distance to Nowrozabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nowrozabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nowrozabad Station - List of Nowrozabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nowrozabad Station, Trains from Nowrozabad, and Trains Passing through the Nowrozabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS 12:12 AM 12:14 AM S M T W T F S
2 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 12:20 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
3 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S M T W T F S
4 18236 BSP BPL PAS 3:25 AM 3:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 5:46 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 51606 CHRM SGO PASS 9:07 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
7 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 11:02 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
8 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 11:42 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
9 58221 CHRM CHD PGR 12:50 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
10 58222 CHD CHRM PGR 2:51 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
11 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 3:47 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
12 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
13 51605 KTE CHRM PASS 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
14 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
15 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 8:30 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
16 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network