A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Norla Road Station | Trains From and To Norla Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Norla Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Norla Road by train, then find the Complete information about Norla Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Norla Road, distance to Norla Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Norla Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Norla Road Station - List of Norla Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Norla Road Station, Trains from Norla Road, and Trains Passing through the Norla Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 12:45 AM 12:47 AM S M T W T F S
2 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 2:29 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 2:59 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 3:55 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
7 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 12843 PURI ADI EXP 4:32 AM 4:34 AM T T F S
9 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 10:20 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
10 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 10:20 AM 10:22 AM S T
11 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
12 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 11:30 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
13 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:36 AM 11:37 AM S T W T S
14 58527 R VSKP PASS 11:55 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
15 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:02 PM M T T F S
16 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
17 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
18 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 1:30 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
19 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 4:26 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
20 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 5:05 PM 5:07 PM T S
21 58207 R JNRD PASS 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
22 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 8:55 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
23 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 8:56 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
24 12844 ADI PURI EXP 9:00 PM 9:02 PM S M T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network