All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nokha Station | Trains From and To Nokha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nokha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nokha by train, then find the Complete information about Nokha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nokha, distance to Nokha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nokha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nokha Station - List of Nokha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nokha Station, Trains from Nokha, and Trains Passing through the Nokha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 08246 BKN BSP SPL 12:35 AM 12:37 AM M S
2 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 12:56 AM 12:58 AM M W
3 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 3:10 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
5 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 4:16 AM 4:17 AM F
6 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 4:17 AM 4:19 AM T S
7 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 5:20 AM 5:22 AM T S
8 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 6:07 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
9 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 6:11 AM 6:13 AM T
10 12467 LEELAN EXP 6:55 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
11 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 7:11 AM 7:13 AM T
12 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 7:51 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
13 22463 MTD BKN LINK EXP 8:55 AM 8:57 AM S W F
14 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
15 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 10:55 AM 10:57 AM T
16 59705 SOG JP PASS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 11:56 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
18 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 11:56 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
19 59706 JP SOG PASS 12:39 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
20 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 1:54 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
21 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 2:34 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
22 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 2:34 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
23 17037 SC BKN EXP 3:06 PM 3:08 PM T W
24 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 3:13 PM 3:15 PM S
25 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 3:41 PM 3:43 PM M
26 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 3:41 PM 3:43 PM S
27 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 4:04 PM 4:06 PM T
28 17624 BKN NED EXP 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S
29 17038 BKN SC EXP 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S F
30 14709 BKN PURI EXP 5:31 PM 5:33 PM S
31 17623 NED BKN EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM T
32 22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 6:06 PM 6:08 PM T T S
33 54704 JU BTI PASENGER 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
34 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 7:41 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
35 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S
36 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 8:53 PM 8:54 PM W
37 12468 LEELAN EXP 9:27 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
38 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 10:46 PM 10:48 PM T
39 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 11:24 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S
40 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 11:59 PM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network