All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Niyalish Para Station | Trains From and To Niyalish Para Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Niyalish Para Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Niyalish Para by train, then find the Complete information about Niyalish Para Train Station, nearest railway stations to Niyalish Para, distance to Niyalish Para from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Niyalish Para, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Niyalish Para Station - List of Niyalish Para Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Niyalish Para Station, Trains from Niyalish Para, and Trains Passing through the Niyalish Para Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 73036 NILE KWAE DEMU 6:12 AM 6:13 AM M T W T F S
2 53012 AZ KWAE PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 53435 KWAE AZ PASS 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 53014 AZ KWAE PASS 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 53007 KWAE RPH PASS 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 11:12 AM 11:13 AM M T W T F S
7 53008 RPH KWAE PASS 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
8 53009 KWAE AZ PASS 1:27 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
9 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 2:19 PM 2:20 PM M T W T F S
10 73035 KWAE NILE DEMU 2:32 PM 2:33 PM M T W T F S
11 53018 AZ KWAE PASS 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
12 53013 KWAE AZ PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
13 53436 AZ KWAE PASS 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network