Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Niwar Station - List of Niwar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Niwar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Niwar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BSL KTE PASS (51187) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
ALD ET PASS (51190) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
NARMADA EXPRESS (18233) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
JBP REWA PASS (51701) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
ET STA PASS (51673) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
STA ET PASS (51674) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
REWA JBP PASS (51702) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
NARMADA EXP PSG (18234) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
ET ALD PASS (51189) 8:49 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
KTE BSL PASS (51188) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network