All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nivari Station | Trains From and To Nivari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nivari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nivari by train, then find the Complete information about Nivari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nivari, distance to Nivari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nivari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nivari Station - List of Nivari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nivari Station, Trains from Nivari, and Trains Passing through the Nivari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 2:50 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 51819 JHS ALD PASS 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 51821 JHS KURJ PASS 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 51806 BNDA JHS PASS 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 9:26 AM 9:28 AM M
7 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 9:26 AM 9:28 AM T T S
8 54159 JHS BNDA PASS 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
9 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 2:14 PM 2:15 PM F
10 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S T W
11 51820 ALD JHS PASS 4:36 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
12 51822 KURJ JHS PASS 4:36 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
13 51805 JHS BNDA PASS 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
14 54160 BNDA JHS PASS 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
15 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 11:06 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
16 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network