A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nisoi Station | Trains From and To Nisoi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nisoi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nisoi by train, then find the Complete information about Nisoi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nisoi, distance to Nisoi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nisoi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nisoi Station - List of Nisoi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nisoi Station, Trains from Nisoi, and Trains Passing through the Nisoi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54465 FBD BE PASS 4:45 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
2 54352 BE ALJN PASS 5:09 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 54461 BKI BE PASS 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 8:22 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
5 54354 BE ALJN PASS 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 54312 MB BE PASS 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
7 14556 BAREILLY EXP 12:25 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
8 54311 BE MB PASS 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
9 54351 ALJN BE PASS 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
10 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 6:39 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
11 54462 BE BKI PASS 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
12 54466 BE FBD PASS 10:06 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network