A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Niphad Station | Trains From and To Niphad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Niphad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Niphad by train, then find the Complete information about Niphad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Niphad, distance to Niphad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Niphad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Niphad Station - List of Niphad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Niphad Station, Trains from Niphad, and Trains Passing through the Niphad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 2:18 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 51181 DVL BSL PASS 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 51196 BPQ WR PASS 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 51424 MMR IGP PASS 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
13 12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
15 51423 IGP MMR PASS 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
16 51182 BSL DVL PASS 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
17 12109 PANCHAVATI EXP 10:05 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network