All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nindhar Benar Station | Trains From and To Nindhar Benar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nindhar Benar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nindhar Benar by train, then find the Complete information about Nindhar Benar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nindhar Benar, distance to Nindhar Benar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nindhar Benar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nindhar Benar Station - List of Nindhar Benar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nindhar Benar Station, Trains from Nindhar Benar, and Trains Passing through the Nindhar Benar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52081 JP SIKR PASS 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 52085 JP CUR PASS 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 02082 SIKR JP PASS SPL 7:55 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 02093 JP CUR PASS SPL 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 02088 CUR JP PASS SPL 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
6 02090 CUR JP PASS SPL 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 52083 JP SIKR PASS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 19736 SIKR JP EXP MG 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
9 19735 JP SIKR EXP M G 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
10 52084 SIKR JP PASS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
11 52086 CUR JP PASS 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
12 02089 JP CUR PASS SPL 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
13 02094 CUR JP PASS SPL 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
14 02081 JP SIKR PASS SPL 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
15 02087 JP CUR PASS SPL 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
16 52082 SIKR JP PASS 10:33 PM 10:34 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network