All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nimtita Station | Trains From and To Nimtita Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nimtita Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nimtita by train, then find the Complete information about Nimtita Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nimtita, distance to Nimtita from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nimtita, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nimtita Station - List of Nimtita Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nimtita Station, Trains from Nimtita, and Trains Passing through the Nimtita Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 2:35 AM 2:36 AM S M T W T F S
3 53021 AZ BGP PASS 4:11 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 53036 BHW AZ PASS 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
6 13466 INTERCITY EXP 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 13421 NDAE MLDT EXP 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
8 53028 MLDT AZ PASS 8:44 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
9 53433 AZ BHW PASS 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 53030 BGP AZ PASS 11:01 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 53434 BHW AZ PASS 3:20 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
12 73035 KWAE NILE DEMU 4:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
13 13422 MLDT NDAE EXP 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
14 53027 AZ MLDT PASS 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
15 53022 BGP AZ PASS 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
16 53029 AZ BGP PASS 5:54 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
17 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
18 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
19 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 7:44 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
20 13465 INTERCITY EXP 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
21 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 10:02 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
22 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
23 53035 AZ BHW PASS 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
24 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:19 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
25 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 11:59 PM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S
26 73036 NILE KWAE DEMU FIRST STN 4:30 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network