All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nimdih Station | Trains From and To Nimdih Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nimdih Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nimdih by train, then find the Complete information about Nimdih Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nimdih, distance to Nimdih from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nimdih, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nimdih Station - List of Nimdih Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nimdih Station, Trains from Nimdih, and Trains Passing through the Nimdih Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 58011 HWH CKP PAS 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 68023 JGM PRR MEMU 8:23 AM 8:24 AM M T W T F S
4 58662 HTE TATA PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
5 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F
6 68056 TATA ASN MEMU 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 68024 PRR JGM MEMU 10:35 AM 10:36 AM M T W T F S
8 68055 ASN TATA MEMU 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
9 58661 TATA HTE PASS 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F
11 58012 CKP HWH PAS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
12 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network