Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nimbahera Station | Trains From and To Nimbahera Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nimbahera Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nimbahera by train, then find the Complete information about Nimbahera Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nimbahera, distance to Nimbahera from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nimbahera, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nimbahera Station - List of Nimbahera Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nimbahera Station, Trains from Nimbahera, and Trains Passing through the Nimbahera Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19711 JP BPL EXP 1:21 AM 1:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 1:50 AM 1:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 59307 INDB AII LINK E 1:50 AM 1:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 19328 UDZ RATLAM EXP 4:31 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
5 59833 KOTA NMH PASS 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 79302 BHL RTM DEMU 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 59835 NMH UDZ PASS 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 19653 RATLAM AJMER EX 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
9 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
10 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
11 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
12 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 3:07 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
13 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 3:53 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 19654 AII RTM EXP 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
15 59836 UDZ NMH PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
16 19327 RTM UDAIPUR EXP 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
17 79301 RTM BHL DEMU 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
18 59834 NMH KOTA PASS 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
19 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES 11:25 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network