A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nimach Station | Trains From and To Nimach Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nimach Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nimach by train, then find the Complete information about Nimach Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nimach, distance to Nimach from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nimach, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nimach Station - List of Nimach Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nimach Station, Trains from Nimach, and Trains Passing through the Nimach Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S W F
2 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 1:09 AM 1:20 AM T T S
3 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 1:09 AM 1:20 AM S
4 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 1:09 AM 1:20 AM T T S
5 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 1:17 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 59307 INDB AII LINK E 1:17 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 19711 JP BPL EXP 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 2:33 AM 2:35 AM S
9 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 3:40 AM 3:45 AM S
10 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S W F
11 22995 COR AII LINK EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S W F
12 19328 UDZ RATLAM EXP 5:02 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
13 59833 KOTA NMH PASS 5:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 79302 BHL RTM DEMU 6:45 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
15 19653 RATLAM AJMER EX 8:45 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
16 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 11:35 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 12:10 PM 12:15 PM T T S
18 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 12:10 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
19 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 12:40 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
20 79303 RTM NMH DEMU 1:35 PM LAST STN M T W F S
21 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 2:40 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
22 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 3:20 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
23 19654 AII RTM EXP 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
24 19327 RTM UDAIPUR EXP 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
25 59836 UDZ NMH PASS 8:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 8:51 PM 8:56 PM W
27 79301 RTM BHL DEMU 9:25 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
28 17019 AII HYB EXP 9:53 PM 10:02 PM T
29 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 9:53 PM 10:02 PM W F
30 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 9:57 PM 10:02 PM M W
31 17020 HYB AII EXP 9:57 PM 10:02 PM S
32 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES 11:55 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S
33 59834 NMH KOTA PASS FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
34 59835 NMH UDZ PASS FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
35 79304 NMH RTM DEMU FIRST STN 2:50 PM M T W F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network