Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Nim Ka Thana Station - List of Nim Ka Thana Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Nim Ka Thana Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Nim Ka Thana Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
CHETAK EXP (12982) 1:45 AM 1:47 AM S M T W T F S
FL RE PASS (59715) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
RE FL PASS (59716) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
CDG SUP FAST (22451) 8:20 AM 8:22 AM M T
NZM JAN SHATABD (12065) 8:34 AM 8:36 AM S F
BDTS DEE EXPRES (19029) 9:31 AM 9:33 AM W
RE FL PASS (59720) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452) 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S W
FL RE PASS (59719) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
DEE BDTS EXP (19030) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM T
AII JAN SHATABD (12066) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S F
FL RE PASS (59717) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
RE FL PASS (59718) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
CHETAK EXP (12981) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network