A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nim Ka Thana Station | Trains From and To Nim Ka Thana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nim Ka Thana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nim Ka Thana by train, then find the Complete information about Nim Ka Thana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nim Ka Thana, distance to Nim Ka Thana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nim Ka Thana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nim Ka Thana Station - List of Nim Ka Thana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nim Ka Thana Station, Trains from Nim Ka Thana, and Trains Passing through the Nim Ka Thana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12982 CHETAK EXP 1:45 AM 1:47 AM S M T W T F S
2 59715 FL RE PASS 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
3 59716 RE FL PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 22451 CDG SUP FAST 8:20 AM 8:22 AM M T
5 12065 NZM JAN SHATABD 8:34 AM 8:36 AM S F
6 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 9:31 AM 9:33 AM W
7 59720 RE FL PASS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S W
9 59719 FL RE PASS 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
10 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM T
11 12066 AII JAN SHATABD 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S F
12 59717 FL RE PASS 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
13 59718 RE FL PASS 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
14 12981 CHETAK EXP 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network