A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nilokheri Station | Trains From and To Nilokheri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nilokheri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nilokheri by train, then find the Complete information about Nilokheri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nilokheri, distance to Nilokheri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nilokheri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nilokheri Station - List of Nilokheri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nilokheri Station, Trains from Nilokheri, and Trains Passing through the Nilokheri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 4:18 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
2 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 5:56 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 64541 PNP UMB MEMU 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
5 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
6 64532 UMB DLI EMU 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN 8:27 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
8 14795 EKTA EXPRESS 8:27 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
9 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
11 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:47 PM 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
12 64543 PNP UMB MEMU 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
13 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
14 14796 EKTA EXPRESS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 54303 DLI KLK PASS 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
16 64481 PNP UMB MEMU 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
17 64542 UMB PNP MEMU 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
18 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network