A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nileshwar Station | Trains From and To Nileshwar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nileshwar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nileshwar by train, then find the Complete information about Nileshwar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nileshwar, distance to Nileshwar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nileshwar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nileshwar Station - List of Nileshwar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nileshwar Station, Trains from Nileshwar, and Trains Passing through the Nileshwar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22637 WEST COAST EXP 2:14 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 3:43 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 06607 CAN KGQ DMU 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 16649 PARASURAM EXP 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 56661 CHV MAQ PASS 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 56654 MAQ CLT PASS 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
8 16629 MALABAR EXP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 16860 MAQ CHENNAI EXP 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 56655 CAN MAQ PASS 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
12 16347 MANGALORE EXP 8:56 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
13 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
16 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
18 56656 MAQ CAN PASS 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
19 16650 PARASURAM EXP 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
20 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
21 06606 KGQ CAN DMU SPL 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
22 16859 MS MANGALORE EX 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
23 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
24 22638 WEST COAST EXP 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network