All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nilaje Station | Trains From and To Nilaje Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nilaje Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nilaje by train, then find the Complete information about Nilaje Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nilaje, distance to Nilaje from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nilaje, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nilaje Station - List of Nilaje Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nilaje Station, Trains from Nilaje, and Trains Passing through the Nilaje Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 50119 DIVA PNVL PASS 12:30 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
2 50120 PNVL DIVA PASS 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 50105 DIVA SWV PASS 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 71092 ROHA DIVA DMU 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 71089 DIVA ROHA DMU 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 69165 PNVL BSR MEMU 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 50104 RN DADAR PASS 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
9 69168 BSR PNVL MEMU 1:10 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
10 69167 PNVL BSR MEMU 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
11 50103 RATNAGIRI PASS 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
12 69166 BSR PNVL MEMU 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
13 71096 ROHA DIVA DMU 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
14 69161 PANVEL DRD MEMU 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
15 50106 SWV DIVA PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
16 71095 DIVA ROHA DMU 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
17 01421 DIVA PNVL DEMU SPL 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
18 01422 PNVL DIVA DEMU SPL 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network