A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nihalgarh Station | Trains From and To Nihalgarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nihalgarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nihalgarh by train, then find the Complete information about Nihalgarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nihalgarh, distance to Nihalgarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nihalgarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nihalgarh Station - List of Nihalgarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nihalgarh Station, Trains from Nihalgarh, and Trains Passing through the Nihalgarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12144 SLN LTT SF 12:35 AM 12:37 AM M
2 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 1:16 AM 1:18 AM T
3 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 4:43 AM 4:44 AM T F
4 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M W T S
5 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 4:44 AM 4:46 AM S T F
6 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 5:06 AM 5:08 AM S F
7 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 5:06 AM 5:08 AM M S
8 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 5:06 AM 5:08 AM T T
9 64281 SLN LKO MEMU 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
10 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 7:47 AM 7:49 AM M T W S
11 54281 SLN LKO PASS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 7:49 AM 7:51 AM S T W F S
13 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 7:49 AM 7:51 AM M T
14 54282 LKO SLN PASS 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 12238 BEGAMPURA EXP 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
16 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S M T T F
17 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 9:51 AM 9:53 AM W S
18 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 10:05 AM 10:07 AM M W S
19 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 10:57 AM 10:59 AM T
20 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 11:27 AM 11:29 AM T S
21 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
22 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:45 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
23 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:05 PM 3:06 PM M T S
24 12237 BEGAMPURA EXP 3:26 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
25 14013 SLN DEE EXP 4:12 PM 4:14 PM S T
26 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:13 PM 4:14 PM W F
27 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:13 PM 4:14 PM M W
28 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T
29 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 5:26 PM 5:28 PM T F S
30 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 5:51 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
31 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 6:13 PM 6:32 PM M T
32 19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM W
33 19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S
34 64282 LKO SLN MEMU 6:35 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
35 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 6:56 PM 6:58 PM S
36 24228 VARUNA EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S T W F S
37 14228 VARUNA EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM M T
38 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 7:58 PM 7:59 PM M W T F
39 54283 SLN LKO PASS 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
40 54284 LKO SLN PASS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
41 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 9:31 PM 9:33 PM S T F
42 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 10:47 PM 10:49 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network