All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nigohan Station | Trains From and To Nigohan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nigohan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nigohan by train, then find the Complete information about Nigohan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nigohan, distance to Nigohan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nigohan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nigohan Station - List of Nigohan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nigohan Station, Trains from Nigohan, and Trains Passing through the Nigohan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 54254 LKO PYG PASS 5:41 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
3 54377 PRG BE PASS 6:03 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
5 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M W F
6 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 6:35 AM 6:36 AM T T S
7 14123 CNB INTERCITY EXP 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
8 14210 LKO BDL INTRCIT 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
9 74201 PBH LKO DEMU 8:54 AM 8:55 AM M T W T F S
10 54293 PBH LKO PASS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 54256 LKO BSB PASS 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
12 54255 BSB LKO PASS 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
13 54294 LKO PBH PASS 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
14 14370 TRIVENI EXP 4:52 PM 4:54 PM M W F
15 24370 TRIVENI EXP 4:52 PM 4:54 PM S T T S
16 74202 LKO PBH DEMU 5:13 PM 5:14 PM M T W T F S
17 14209 BDL LKO INTRCTY 6:06 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
18 54378 BE PRG PASS 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
19 14124 PBH INTERCITY EXP 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
20 54253 PYG LKO PASS 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
21 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 11:22 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network