A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nidubrolu Station | Trains From and To Nidubrolu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nidubrolu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nidubrolu by train, then find the Complete information about Nidubrolu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nidubrolu, distance to Nidubrolu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nidubrolu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nidubrolu Station - List of Nidubrolu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nidubrolu Station, Trains from Nidubrolu, and Trains Passing through the Nidubrolu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17643 CIRCAR EXP 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 1:59 AM 2:01 AM S M T W T F S
3 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 2:39 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 3:22 AM 3:24 AM T F S
5 16094 LJN MAS EXP 3:22 AM 3:24 AM M T
6 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 67298 BZA OGL MEMU 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
10 12711 PINAKINI EXP 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
12 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 9:14 AM 9:15 AM T S
13 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M W T F
14 67263 BZA OGL MEMU 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
16 57277 GDR BZA PASS 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
17 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
18 67256 TEL OGL MEMU 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
19 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 11:36 AM 11:38 AM T S
20 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S W T
21 67257 OGL TEL MEMU 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
22 17406 KRISHNA EXP 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
23 67260 OGL BZA MEMU 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
24 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
25 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S T
26 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 4:42 PM 4:43 PM M T W F S
27 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
28 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
29 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
30 17230 SABARI EXP 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
31 12712 PINAKINI EXP 7:32 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
32 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
33 67297 OGL BZA MEMU 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
34 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
35 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
36 17644 CIRCAR EXP 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
37 12604 CHENNAI EXP 11:30 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
38 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network