All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nidamanuru Station | Trains From and To Nidamanuru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nidamanuru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nidamanuru by train, then find the Complete information about Nidamanuru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nidamanuru, distance to Nidamanuru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nidamanuru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nidamanuru Station - List of Nidamanuru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nidamanuru Station, Trains from Nidamanuru, and Trains Passing through the Nidamanuru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57213 MTM BZA PASS 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
2 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
3 57204 BZA MTM PASS 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 77212 MTM BZA DMU 9:05 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
6 77214 GDV BZA DMU 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
7 77213 BZA GDV DMU 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
8 77215 BZA MTM DMU 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 57316 NS GNT PASS 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
10 57206 BZA GDV PASS 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
11 57381 GNT NS PASS 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
12 77218 MTM BZA DMU 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
13 57211 GDV BZA PASS 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
14 57212 BZA MTM PASS 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
15 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 11:57 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network