All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nidadavolu Junction Station | Trains From and To Nidadavolu Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nidadavolu Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nidadavolu Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Nidadavolu Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nidadavolu Junction , distance to Nidadavolu Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nidadavolu Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nidadavolu Junction Station - List of Nidadavolu Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nidadavolu Junction Station, Trains from Nidadavolu Junction , and Trains Passing through the Nidadavolu Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 57265 VSKP NS PASS 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 12728 GODAVARI EXP 12:57 AM 12:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 57264 NS VSKP PASSR 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 2:14 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 17016 VISAKHA EXP 2:30 AM 2:32 AM S M T W T F S
8 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 2:59 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M W T F
10 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 3:59 AM 4:00 AM T S
11 67262 RJY BZA MEMU 4:22 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
12 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
13 12738 GOUTAMI EXP 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
14 77242 RJY BVRM DMU 5:15 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
16 57263 NS NDD PASS 6:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 57232 COA BZA PASS 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
18 17643 CIRCAR EXP 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
19 17206 COA SNSI EXP 7:39 AM 7:40 AM M W S
20 12718 RATNACHAL EXP 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
21 67300 BZA RJY MEMU 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
22 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
23 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
24 18645 EAST COAST EXP 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
25 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
26 57322 RJY NS PASS 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
27 77237 BVRM RJY DMU 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
28 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
29 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
30 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
31 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
32 17242 LINK EXPRESS 11:06 AM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
33 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
34 17241 LINK EXP 12:00 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
35 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
36 77238 RJY BVRM DMU 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
37 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
38 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
39 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
40 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
41 12717 RATNACHALAM EXP 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
42 57321 BVRM RJY PASS 4:07 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
43 17644 CIRCAR EXP 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
44 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
45 17205 SNSI COA EXP 5:16 PM 5:18 PM S T T
46 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
47 77239 BVRM NDD DMU 5:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
49 67299 RJY BZA MEMU 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
50 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
51 18646 EAST COAST EXP 6:35 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
52 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
53 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
54 77243 BVRT NDD DMU 7:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 57231 BZA COA PASS 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
56 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
57 12727 GODAVARI EXP 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
58 67261 BZA RJY MEMU 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
59 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 10:06 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
60 77241 NS RJY DMU 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
61 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 11:08 PM 11:09 PM S T
62 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 11:08 PM 11:09 PM M T W F S
63 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
64 57262 NDD BVRM PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
65 77244 NDD BVRM DMU FIRST STN 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
66 77240 NDD BVRM DMU FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network