A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

New Morinda Station | Trains From and To New Morinda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about New Morinda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to New Morinda by train, then find the Complete information about New Morinda Train Station, nearest railway stations to New Morinda, distance to New Morinda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to New Morinda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to New Morinda Station - List of New Morinda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to New Morinda Station, Trains from New Morinda, and Trains Passing through the New Morinda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14504 SVDK KLK EXP 5:12 AM 5:14 AM W S
2 64515 UMB NLDM MEMU 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
3 64514 NLDM UMB MEMU 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 12411 INTERCITY EXP 7:45 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
5 14506 NLDM ASR EXP 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 04926 LDH CDG SPECIAL 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 64511 SRE NLDM MEMU 10:34 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 64516 NLDM UMB MEMU 12:47 PM 12:49 PM S M T W T F S
9 64517 UMB NLDM MEMU 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
10 04925 CDG LDH SPECIAL 1:46 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
11 64512 NLDM SRE MEMU 3:52 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
12 14505 ASR NLDM EXP 5:45 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
13 64518 NLDM UMB MEMU 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
14 64513 SRE NLDM MEMU 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
15 14503 KLK SVDK EXPRES 8:33 PM 8:35 PM T F
16 12412 INTERCITY EXP 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network