A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

New Maynaguri Station | Trains From and To New Maynaguri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about New Maynaguri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to New Maynaguri by train, then find the Complete information about New Maynaguri Train Station, nearest railway stations to New Maynaguri, distance to New Maynaguri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to New Maynaguri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to New Maynaguri Station - List of New Maynaguri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to New Maynaguri Station, Trains from New Maynaguri, and Trains Passing through the New Maynaguri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 75718 BXT SGUJ DEMU 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
4 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 05725 NJP NCB SPECIAL 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
8 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
9 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
10 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
11 05726 NCB NJP SPECIAL 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
12 75717 SGUJ BXT DEMU 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
13 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:16 PM 8:18 PM M
14 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 10:36 PM 10:37 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network