All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

New Mal Junction Station | Trains From and To New Mal Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about New Mal Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to New Mal Junction by train, then find the Complete information about New Mal Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to New Mal Junction , distance to New Mal Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to New Mal Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to New Mal Junction Station - List of New Mal Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to New Mal Junction Station, Trains from New Mal Junction , and Trains Passing through the New Mal Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 1:15 AM 1:17 AM T
2 75715 SGUJ DHH DEMU 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 6:48 AM 6:50 AM T
4 15765 SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
5 55726 APDJ NJP PASS 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
6 15468 APDJ NJP EXP 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
7 55767 SGUJ BXT PASS 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
9 03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S
10 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 11:48 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 12:23 PM 12:25 PM T W T F
12 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 1:55 PM 1:57 PM S M T W
13 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 2:43 PM 2:45 PM F
14 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S W
15 55768 BXT SGUJ PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
16 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 3:22 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
17 75716 DHH SGUJ DEMU 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
18 15467 NJP APDJ EXP 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
19 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
20 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:02 PM T S
21 03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 7:20 PM 7:22 PM M
22 15766 DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
23 55725 NJP APDJ PASS 7:43 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
24 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S
25 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 8:56 PM 8:58 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network