Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

New Bongaigaon Junction Station | Trains From and To New Bongaigaon Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about New Bongaigaon Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to New Bongaigaon Junction by train, then find the Complete information about New Bongaigaon Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to New Bongaigaon Junction , distance to New Bongaigaon Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to New Bongaigaon Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to New Bongaigaon Junction Station - List of New Bongaigaon Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to New Bongaigaon Junction Station, Trains from New Bongaigaon Junction , and Trains Passing through the New Bongaigaon Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 12:30 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 02502 GHY HWH SPECIAL 12:35 AM 12:40 AM S
3 15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 12:55 AM 1:05 AM S T F
4 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 12:55 AM 1:05 AM T
5 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:55 AM 1:05 AM M
6 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 12:55 AM 1:05 AM T
7 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 1:05 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S
9 15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM M W S
10 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S
11 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 1:50 AM 1:55 AM M
12 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S
13 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S
15 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM W T F
16 12513 SC GHY EXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S
17 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 2:45 AM 2:50 AM W
18 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 2:45 AM 2:50 AM T
19 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:50 AM 3:00 AM F
20 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 2:50 AM 3:00 AM S
21 55612 KYQ FKM FAST 2:58 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 02501 HWH GHY SPL 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S
23 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM T
24 07149 SC GHY SPL 4:30 AM 4:35 AM F
25 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 4:50 AM 4:55 AM S
26 12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S W T
27 22411 NHLN NDLS AC EX 5:15 AM 5:20 AM T
28 15469 INTERCITY EXP 5:45 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
29 55753 APDJ GHY PASS 6:05 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
30 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 6:05 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
31 12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 6:25 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
32 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 6:40 AM 6:45 AM M
33 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S
34 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 6:55 AM 7:05 AM W S
35 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 8:05 AM 8:07 AM T
36 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 8:05 AM 8:07 AM M F
37 15471 INTERCITY EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
38 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 8:15 AM 8:25 AM T W T F
39 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 8:30 AM 8:35 AM F
40 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 8:35 AM 8:40 AM T
41 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:40 AM 8:50 AM F
42 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 8:50 AM 9:00 AM T
43 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 8:55 AM 9:00 AM M
44 12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 9:03 AM 9:05 AM T W S
45 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
46 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S M T
47 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM T
48 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM W
49 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM F
50 02509 BNC KYQ SUVIDHA 9:50 AM 9:55 AM F
51 55810 GHY NBQ PASS 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 10:20 AM 10:25 AM M
53 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:20 AM 10:22 AM S
54 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 10:35 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
55 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 11:10 AM 11:15 AM F
56 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:35 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
57 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:40 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
58 55804 GHY NBQ PASS 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 55611 FKM KYQ FAST 11:55 AM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
60 02503 KYQ ANVT AC SPL 12:30 PM 12:35 PM W
61 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 12:32 PM 12:37 PM T
62 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 12:35 PM 12:45 PM F
63 12517 GHY GARIB RATH 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S T
64 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM W
65 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 12:35 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
66 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 1:40 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
67 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 1:45 PM 1:55 PM M
68 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 1:45 PM 1:55 PM T S
69 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 1:45 PM 1:55 PM T S
70 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 1:45 PM 1:55 PM W
71 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 2:10 PM 2:20 PM S
72 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 2:55 PM 3:05 PM T S
73 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 2:55 PM 3:05 PM S
74 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 3:10 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
75 12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
76 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 3:35 PM 3:40 PM T
77 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 3:35 PM 3:40 PM W
78 02504 ANVT KYQ SPL 4:00 PM 4:05 PM F
79 02261 SDAH KYQ SPL 4:05 PM 4:10 PM S
80 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 4:08 PM 4:10 PM T
81 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S T
82 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 4:25 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
83 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S W
84 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 4:50 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
85 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 5:00 PM 5:10 PM W
86 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:10 PM M
87 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 5:25 PM 5:27 PM W
88 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM S M T W
89 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 6:25 PM 6:35 PM T
90 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:10 PM S
91 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:10 PM T
92 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 7:00 PM 7:10 PM F
93 55754 GHY APDJ PASS 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
94 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 7:10 PM 7:20 PM F
95 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:20 PM W
96 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 7:20 PM 7:30 PM F
97 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 7:20 PM 7:30 PM S W
98 15472 INTERCITY EXP 7:50 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
99 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 8:25 PM 8:35 PM M W
100 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 8:25 PM 8:35 PM S T
101 15646 GHY LTT EXP 8:25 PM 8:35 PM S W
102 05610 GKP GHY SPL 8:30 PM 8:35 PM S
103 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 8:30 PM 8:35 PM M
104 55806 GHY NBQ PASS 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM T
106 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S
107 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM M
108 22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S
109 55802 GHY NBQ PASS 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 9:50 PM 9:55 PM T
111 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 10:15 PM 10:25 PM S
112 15470 INTERCITY EXP 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
113 02510 KYQ BNC SUVIDHA 11:00 PM 11:05 PM T
114 02262 KYQ SDAH SPECIA 11:00 PM 11:02 PM S
115 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 11:13 PM 11:15 PM T
116 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
117 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 11:20 PM 11:30 PM T
118 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 11:20 PM 11:30 PM M F
119 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
120 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 11:50 PM 11:55 PM F
121 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 11:53 PM 11:55 PM T
122 12518 KOL GARIB RATH 11:53 PM 11:55 PM W S
123 55809 NBQ GHY PASS FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
124 55805 NBQ GHY PASS FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
125 55803 NBQ GHY PASS FIRST STN 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
126 55801 NBQ GHY PASS FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network