All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

New Alipurduar Station | Trains From and To New Alipurduar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about New Alipurduar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to New Alipurduar by train, then find the Complete information about New Alipurduar Train Station, nearest railway stations to New Alipurduar, distance to New Alipurduar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to New Alipurduar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to New Alipurduar Station - List of New Alipurduar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to New Alipurduar Station, Trains from New Alipurduar, and Trains Passing through the New Alipurduar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 12:12 AM 12:14 AM S
2 12513 SC GHY EXP 12:12 AM 12:14 AM S
3 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 12:12 AM 12:14 AM W T F
4 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:50 AM 12:55 AM F
5 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 12:50 AM 12:55 AM S
6 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 12:53 AM 12:58 AM T
7 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 12:57 AM 12:58 AM M F
8 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 1:13 AM 1:15 AM F
9 12518 KOL GARIB RATH 1:15 AM 1:17 AM W S
10 02501 HWH GHY SPL 1:45 AM 1:47 AM S
11 02502 GHY HWH SPECIAL 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S
12 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 2:30 AM 2:32 AM S
13 07149 SC GHY SPL 2:40 AM 2:42 AM F
14 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 2:45 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 2:45 AM 2:47 AM T
16 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 3:38 AM 3:40 AM M
17 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 4:05 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
18 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 4:23 AM 4:25 AM W
19 12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 4:35 AM 4:37 AM S M T W T F S
20 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 4:50 AM 4:55 AM W S
21 15471 INTERCITY EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
22 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 6:37 AM 6:42 AM F
23 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 6:37 AM 6:42 AM T
24 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 7:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S
26 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 8:25 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
27 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
28 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
29 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 9:33 AM 9:35 AM T
30 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 9:33 AM 9:35 AM M F
31 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 10:25 AM 10:30 AM F
32 12517 GHY GARIB RATH 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S T
33 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 10:25 AM 10:27 AM T
34 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 10:30 AM 10:32 AM M
35 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 11:03 AM 11:05 AM W
36 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 11:03 AM 11:05 AM T
37 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 11:03 AM 11:05 AM F
38 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T
39 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 11:33 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
40 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 12:00 PM 12:05 PM M
41 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 1:08 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
42 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 1:27 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
43 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 2:12 PM 2:17 PM S W
44 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
45 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 2:28 PM 2:30 PM T
46 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S T
47 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 3:20 PM 3:25 PM W
48 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 3:20 PM 3:25 PM M
49 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 3:20 PM 3:25 PM T S
50 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 3:20 PM 3:25 PM T S
51 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 4:18 PM 4:20 PM T
52 12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
53 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 5:12 PM 5:17 PM F
54 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 5:12 PM 5:17 PM W
55 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:15 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
56 05610 GKP GHY SPL 6:17 PM 6:19 PM S
57 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 6:17 PM 6:22 PM S T
58 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 6:17 PM 6:22 PM M W
59 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:35 PM M
60 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 6:30 PM 6:35 PM W
61 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 6:53 PM 6:55 PM W
62 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 8:45 PM 8:50 PM T
63 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 8:45 PM 8:50 PM F
64 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S
65 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
66 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
67 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
68 15472 INTERCITY EXP 9:50 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
69 15646 GHY LTT EXP 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S W
70 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:35 PM 10:40 PM M
71 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 10:35 PM 10:40 PM T
72 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 11:45 PM 11:47 PM S
73 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network