Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nepanagar Station | Trains From and To Nepanagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nepanagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nepanagar by train, then find the Complete information about Nepanagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nepanagar, distance to Nepanagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nepanagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nepanagar Station - List of Nepanagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nepanagar Station, Trains from Nepanagar, and Trains Passing through the Nepanagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 1:04 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 1:39 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 51158 ET BSL PASS 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S W F
8 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
10 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 15018 GKP LTT EXP 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 51187 BSL KTE PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
13 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 1:26 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
14 51188 KTE BSL PASS 2:24 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
15 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
16 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP 4:20 PM 4:22 PM M T S
17 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
18 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
19 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
20 51157 BSL ET PASS 10:17 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network