All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Neora Station | Trains From and To Neora Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Neora Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Neora by train, then find the Complete information about Neora Train Station, nearest railway stations to Neora, distance to Neora from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Neora, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Neora Station - List of Neora Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Neora Station, Trains from Neora, and Trains Passing through the Neora Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63224 ARA PNBE MEMU 4:12 AM 4:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 63262 BXR FUT MEMU 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 63232 BXR PNBE MEMU 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
7 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
8 63219 DNR RPR MEMU 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
9 53212 SSM PNBE PASS 10:09 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
10 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
11 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 12:55 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
12 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 1:55 PM 1:57 PM T S
13 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 1:55 PM 1:57 PM M T T F S
14 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
15 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 3:04 PM 3:06 PM M T W F S
16 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 3:05 PM 3:06 PM S T
17 53211 PNBE SSM PASS 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
18 63263 PNBE BXR MEMU 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
19 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 4:17 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
20 63220 RPR PNBE MEMU 5:29 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
21 63261 FUT BXR MEMU 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
22 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
23 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 8:17 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
24 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
25 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
26 63223 PNBE ARA MEMU 10:01 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network