A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nellayi Station | Trains From and To Nellayi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nellayi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nellayi by train, then find the Complete information about Nellayi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nellayi, distance to Nellayi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nellayi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nellayi Station - List of Nellayi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nellayi Station, Trains from Nellayi, and Trains Passing through the Nellayi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56361 SRR ERS PASS 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
2 56370 ERS GUV PASS 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
3 56371 GUV ERS PASS 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 56362 ERS NIL PASS 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
5 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 10:22 AM 10:23 AM S M W T F S
6 56375 GUV ERS PASS 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
7 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M W T F S
8 56363 NIL ERS PASS 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
9 56364 ERS SRR PASS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM
10 56376 ERS GUV PASS 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network