Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Nellayi Station - List of Nellayi Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Nellayi Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Nellayi Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SRR ERS PASS (56361) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
ERS GUV PASS (56370) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
GUV ERS PASS (56371) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
ERS NIL PASS (56362) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
PGT ERS MEMU (66611) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM S M W T F S
GUV ERS PASS (56375) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
ERS PGT MEMU (66612) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M W T F S
NIL ERS PASS (56363) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
ERS SRR PASS (56364) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM
ERS GUV PASS (56376) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network