All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nekonda Station | Trains From and To Nekonda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nekonda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nekonda by train, then find the Complete information about Nekonda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nekonda, distance to Nekonda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nekonda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nekonda Station - List of Nekonda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nekonda Station, Trains from Nekonda, and Trains Passing through the Nekonda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12738 GOUTAMI EXP 12:00 AM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 1:56 AM 1:57 AM S M T F S
3 57626 KAKATHIYA F PS 2:19 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 2:50 AM 2:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 3:07 AM 3:09 AM S M T W T F S
6 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 4:39 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 67269 KZJ DKJ MEMU 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 17406 KRISHNA EXP 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
10 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
11 57657 MUGR KZJ PASS 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
12 77251 PDPL MABD DMU 10:44 AM 10:45 AM W S
13 57658 KZJ MUGR PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
14 77252 MABD PDPL DMU 3:39 PM 3:40 PM T F
15 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
16 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
17 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
18 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 5:15 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
19 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T F S
20 67270 DKJ BZA MEMU 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
21 57625 KAKATIYA F PA 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network