Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nazirganj Station | Trains From and To Nazirganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nazirganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nazirganj by train, then find the Complete information about Nazirganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nazirganj, distance to Nazirganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nazirganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nazirganj Station - List of Nazirganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nazirganj Station, Trains from Nazirganj, and Trains Passing through the Nazirganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55224 DBG KIR PASS 6:06 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 55237 BJU SPJ PASS 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 53041 HWH JYG PGR 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 55525 BJU SPJ PASS 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
7 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 18181 TATA CPR EXP 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
9 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 1:04 PM 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
10 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 3:22 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
11 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 18182 CPR TATA EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
13 55526 SPJ BJU PASS 6:56 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
14 55223 KIR DBG PASS 7:16 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
15 55238 SPJ BJU PASS 8:45 PM 8:46 PM S M T W T F S
16 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 9:31 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
17 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 9:54 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S
18 53042 JYG HWH PASS 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network