All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nayudupeta Station | Trains From and To Nayudupeta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nayudupeta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nayudupeta by train, then find the Complete information about Nayudupeta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nayudupeta, distance to Nayudupeta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nayudupeta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nayudupeta Station - List of Nayudupeta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nayudupeta Station, Trains from Nayudupeta, and Trains Passing through the Nayudupeta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 12:03 AM 12:05 AM M F
2 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 12:03 AM 12:05 AM M F
3 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 12604 CHENNAI EXP 3:43 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 17644 CIRCAR EXP 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 6:00 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 6:53 AM 6:55 AM T S
9 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S W T
10 57240 BTTR MAS PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 16094 LJN MAS EXP 8:03 AM 8:05 AM M T
12 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 8:03 AM 8:05 AM T F S
13 66029 SPE NLR MEMU 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
14 66035 MAS NLR MEMU 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
15 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S W
16 66030 NLR SPE MEMU 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
17 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 11:24 AM 11:26 AM S W
18 22859 PURI CHENNAI EX 1:04 PM 1:05 PM S
19 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 2:54 PM 2:55 PM T
20 66031 SPE NLR MEMU 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
21 66036 NLR MAS MEMU 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
22 22826 MAS SHM EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM T
23 22860 MAS PURI EXPRES 6:03 PM 6:05 PM M
24 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
25 57239 MAS GDR PASS 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
26 66032 NLR SPE MEMU 7:05 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
27 17643 CIRCAR EXP 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
28 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
29 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
30 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network