Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Nayak Dih H Station - List of Nayak Dih H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Nayak Dih H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Nayak Dih H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SHG ARJ PASS (55163) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
AMH MUV PASS (55135) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
BTT BCY PASS (55121) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
MUV BTT PASS (55122) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
ALY MAU DMU (75106) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM M T W T F S
BSB GKP PASS (55120) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
MAU BCY DMU (75107) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM S
MAU ALY DMU (75105) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM M T W T F
BCY BTT PASS (55124) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
BTT MUV PASS (55123) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
BCY AMH PASS (55136) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
GKP BSB PASS (55119) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
ARJ SHG SPL (55164) 11:46 PM 11:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network