Visit the Lakes in Kerala!
Find
 
Find
 

Naya Ghaziabad Railway Station

 
Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
NIZAMUDDIN-AMBALA PASS. (54539) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
NMH KOTA EXP (29019) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
DEHRADUN EXP (19019) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
SRE DLI PASS (54474) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
MUZZAFARNAGAR DLI PASS (74002) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
MUT NDLS RE PASS (54412) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
SRE DLI PASS (54522) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
SHALIMAR EXP (14646) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER (54505) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER (54506) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
DELHI SAHARANPUR PASSENGER (54521) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
RISHIKESH DELHI PASSENGER (54472) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
SHALIMAR EXP (14645) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
DELHI MOZ DMU (74001) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
DELHI RKSH PASS. (54471) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
KLK DLI PASSENGER (54304) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
REWARI NEW DELHI MERRUT CANTT (54411) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
DELHI SRE PASS. (54473) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
DEHRADUN EXPRES (29020) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
DEHRADUN EXP (19020) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
HW ADI MAIL (19106) 8:35 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
Share this on your social network