MWC 2015: Microsoft Launches Lumia Phones
Find
 
Find
 

Naya Ghaziabad Railway Station

 
Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
NZM UMB PASS (54539) 5:19 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
MDS KOTA MTC EX (29019) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
SRE DLI PASS (54474) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
SRE DLI DMU (74002) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
MUT RE PASS (54412) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
SRE DLI PASS (54522) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
SHALIMAR EXP (14646) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
DLI UMB PASS (54505) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
UMB DLI PASS (54506) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
DLI SRE PASS (54521) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
RKSH DLI PASS (54472) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
SHALIMAR EXP (14645) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
DLI SRE DMU (74001) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
KLK DLI PASS (54304) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
DLI RKSH PASS (54471) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
RE MUT PASS (54411) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
DELHI SRE PASS (54473) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
DEHRADUN EXPRES (29020) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
HW ADI MAIL (19032) 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
Share this on your social network