Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nawapara Road Station | Trains From and To Nawapara Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nawapara Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nawapara Road by train, then find the Complete information about Nawapara Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nawapara Road, distance to Nawapara Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nawapara Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nawapara Road Station - List of Nawapara Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nawapara Road Station, Trains from Nawapara Road, and Trains Passing through the Nawapara Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18212 JDB DURG EXP 12:24 AM 12:25 AM M W F
2 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 3:50 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 58218 R TIG PASS 4:15 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 18425 PURI DURG EXP 5:35 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 58527 R VSKP PASS 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S T
9 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 2:38 PM 2:40 PM T S
10 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 3:04 PM 3:06 PM S M T W T F S
11 18211 DURG JDB EXP 3:52 PM 3:54 PM S T T
12 58207 R JNRD PASS 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
13 18426 DURG PURI EXP 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
14 58217 TIG RAIPUR PASS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
15 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 10:51 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network