Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nawa City Station | Trains From and To Nawa City Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nawa City Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nawa City by train, then find the Complete information about Nawa City Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nawa City, distance to Nawa City from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nawa City, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nawa City Station - List of Nawa City Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nawa City Station, Trains from Nawa City, and Trains Passing through the Nawa City Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 1:26 AM 1:28 AM S M T W T F S
2 14662 MALANI EXP 3:06 AM 3:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 3:06 AM 3:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 3:40 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 59706 JP SOG PASS 6:59 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
6 22478 JP JU SF EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 12466 INTERCITY EXP 9:26 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
8 54811 BPL JU PASS 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
9 54812 JU BPL PASS 1:07 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
10 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:24 PM 1:26 PM W
11 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:24 PM 1:26 PM S T F
12 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:24 PM 1:26 PM M T S
13 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:56 PM 1:58 PM T
14 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:56 PM 1:58 PM S T F
15 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:56 PM 1:58 PM M W S
16 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 6:17 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
17 59705 SOG JP PASS 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
18 22477 JU JP SF EXP 9:09 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
19 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 11:24 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network