Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Navapur Station | Trains From and To Navapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Navapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Navapur by train, then find the Complete information about Navapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Navapur, distance to Navapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Navapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Navapur Station - List of Navapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Navapur Station, Trains from Navapur, and Trains Passing through the Navapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59014 SURAT PASSENGER 1:31 AM 1:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 1:50 AM 1:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 59052 NDB ST PASS 4:04 AM 4:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 59078 SURAT PASSENGER 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
5 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 6:31 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
7 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S M W T F
9 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 11:15 AM 11:17 AM T S
10 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS 3:53 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
11 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 4:41 PM 4:43 PM S T W F S
12 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 4:42 PM 4:43 PM M T
13 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS 7:46 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
14 59051 ST NDB PASS 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network