Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Navalur Station - List of Navalur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Navalur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Navalur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DWR UBL PASS (56902) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM M T W T F S
SUR DHARWAR PAS (56903) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
HUBLI MIRAJ PASS (51420) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
MRJ UBL PASS (51419) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
DWR SUR PASSENG (56904) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
UBL DWR PASS (56907) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM M T W T F S
BAY DWR PASS (51411) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
DWR HUBLI PASS (51458) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network