Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Navalur Station | Trains From and To Navalur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Navalur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Navalur by train, then find the Complete information about Navalur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Navalur, distance to Navalur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Navalur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Navalur Station - List of Navalur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Navalur Station, Trains from Navalur, and Trains Passing through the Navalur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56902 DWR UBL PASS 8:48 AM 8:49 AM M T W T F S
2 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
4 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
5 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
6 56907 UBL DWR PASS 7:20 PM 7:21 PM M T W T F S
7 51411 BAY DWR PASS 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 51458 DWR HUBLI PASS 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network