Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Navagadh Station | Trains From and To Navagadh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Navagadh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Navagadh by train, then find the Complete information about Navagadh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Navagadh, distance to Navagadh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Navagadh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Navagadh Station - List of Navagadh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Navagadh Station, Trains from Navagadh, and Trains Passing through the Navagadh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 6:12 AM 6:14 AM T
3 59507 RAJKOT SMNH PASS 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 59422 SMNH RJT PASS 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 19571 RJT PBR EXPRESS 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 19120 SOMNATH ADI EXP 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 59421 RJT VRL PASS 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 9:59 AM 10:01 AM S
9 59459 VERAVAL PASS 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 59508 SMNH RJT PASS 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
11 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 2:24 PM 2:26 PM T
12 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:26 PM M
13 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 3:25 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
14 19119 ADI SMNH EXP 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
15 19572 PBR RJT EXPRES 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
16 59423 RJT SMNH PASS 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
17 59424 VRL RJT PASS 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
18 19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 9:56 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network