A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Naupada Junction Station | Trains From and To Naupada Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Naupada Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Naupada Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Naupada Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Naupada Junction , distance to Naupada Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Naupada Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Naupada Junction Station - List of Naupada Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Naupada Junction Station, Trains from Naupada Junction , and Trains Passing through the Naupada Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 18645 EAST COAST EXP 12:56 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 22810 PRDP SF EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S
5 18646 EAST COAST EXP 2:44 AM 2:46 AM S M T W T F S
6 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 2:55 AM 2:56 AM S M T W T F S
7 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 2:57 AM 2:58 AM S M T W T F S
8 58419 PSA GNPR PASS 4:05 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 22809 VSKP SF EXP 5:20 AM 5:22 AM W
10 78533 PSA VZM PASS 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
11 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 8:10 AM 8:12 AM M T W F S
12 58506 VSKP GNPR PASS 8:55 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 9:10 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 58525 PSA VSKP PASS 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
16 17016 VISAKHA EXP 10:36 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
17 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
18 67294 VSKP PSA MEMU 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
19 18411 INTER CITY EXP 11:53 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
20 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
21 67293 PSA VSKP MEMU 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
22 58505 GNPR VSKP PASS 3:20 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
23 58526 VSKP PSA PASS 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
24 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
25 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
26 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 4:35 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
27 18412 INTER CITY EXP 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
28 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 6:54 PM 6:56 PM S M W T F
29 78534 VZM PSA PASS 10:37 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
30 58420 GNPR PSA PASS 11:00 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network