Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Naugachia Station | Trains From and To Naugachia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Naugachia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Naugachia by train, then find the Complete information about Naugachia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Naugachia, distance to Naugachia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Naugachia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Naugachia Station - List of Naugachia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Naugachia Station, Trains from Naugachia, and Trains Passing through the Naugachia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 12:15 AM 12:17 AM F
2 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 2:21 AM 2:22 AM M
3 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 2:21 AM 2:22 AM W
4 15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 2:36 AM 2:37 AM W
5 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 3:17 AM 3:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 3:17 AM 3:19 AM S M T W T F S
7 22488 ANVT RDP LINK 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
8 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 4:14 AM 4:16 AM S W
9 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W
10 13246 CAPITAL EXP 5:12 AM 5:13 AM T F S
11 55539 KIR HJP PASS 5:15 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
12 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 6:25 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
13 15646 GHY LTT EXP 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S W
14 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 15713 INTERCITY EXP 7:18 AM 7:19 AM M T W T F S
16 55222 BJU KIR PASS 7:47 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
17 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 7:59 AM 8:01 AM W
18 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 7:59 AM 8:01 AM F
19 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 7:59 AM 8:01 AM M
20 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 8:06 AM 8:07 AM M
21 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 8:06 AM 8:07 AM T
22 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 8:26 AM 8:27 AM M F
23 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 8:26 AM 8:27 AM T
24 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
25 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 9:22 AM 9:24 AM S T
26 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
27 05610 GKP GHY SPL 9:31 AM 9:33 AM S
28 05718 FZR KIR SPL 9:31 AM 9:33 AM F
29 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S T F
30 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 10:05 AM 10:07 AM F
31 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 10:05 AM 10:07 AM T
32 55224 DBG KIR PASS 11:26 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
33 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
34 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
35 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 11:35 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
36 18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 11:51 AM 11:52 AM F
37 15228 MFP YPR EXP 12:04 PM 12:05 PM M
38 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 12:24 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
39 55223 KIR DBG PASS 1:40 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
40 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 3:44 PM 3:46 PM F
41 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
42 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S
43 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
44 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
45 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 5:41 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
46 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 5:51 PM 5:52 PM T
47 55221 KIR BJU PASS 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
48 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S
49 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 7:27 PM 7:29 PM W S
50 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
51 18629 RNC NJP EXP 7:52 PM 7:53 PM T
52 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
53 15714 INTERCITY EXP 8:14 PM 8:15 PM M T W T F S
54 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 8:29 PM 8:30 PM T W T F
55 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M S
56 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
57 55540 HJP KIR PASS 10:27 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S
58 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:52 PM 10:54 PM M T T
59 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 11:00 PM 11:02 PM W
60 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:01 PM 11:02 PM T S
61 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:01 PM 11:02 PM M
62 15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:21 PM T
63 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 11:41 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S
64 22487 RDP ANVT LINK E 11:56 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S
65 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 11:56 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network