Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nathnagar Station | Trains From and To Nathnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nathnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nathnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Nathnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nathnagar, distance to Nathnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nathnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nathnagar Station - List of Nathnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nathnagar Station, Trains from Nathnagar, and Trains Passing through the Nathnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53043 HWH RGD PASS 12:10 AM 12:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 13401 INTERCITY EXP 5:42 AM 5:43 AM M T W T F S
3 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S T
4 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 6:58 AM 6:59 AM M T W F S
5 53042 JYG HWH PASS 7:04 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 53416 JMP SBG PASS 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
7 53431 SBG JMP PASS 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 73430 JMP BGP PASS 11:52 AM 11:53 AM M T W T F
9 73429 BGP JMP PASS 12:30 PM 12:31 PM M T W T F
10 53408 JMP RPH PASS 2:25 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
11 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 53432 JMP SBG PASS 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
13 53415 SBG JMP PASS 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
14 53498 JMP BGP PASS 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
15 53044 RGD HWH PASS 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
16 53497 BGP JMP PASS 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
17 13402 INTERCITY EXP 9:59 PM 10:00 PM M T W T F S
18 53041 HWH JYG PGR 10:11 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
19 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 11:22 PM 11:24 PM T S
20 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 11:22 PM 11:24 PM M T T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network