A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nasirabad Station | Trains From and To Nasirabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nasirabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nasirabad by train, then find the Complete information about Nasirabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nasirabad, distance to Nasirabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nasirabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nasirabad Station - List of Nasirabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nasirabad Station, Trains from Nasirabad, and Trains Passing through the Nasirabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12981 CHETAK EXP 2:32 AM 2:34 AM S M T W T F S
2 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S
3 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 5:18 AM 5:20 AM M
4 59307 INDB AII LINK E 5:46 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 5:46 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 13424 AII BGP EXP 6:22 AM 6:24 AM S
7 59603 AII UDZ PASS 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
8 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 8:49 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
9 12991 UDZ JP EXP 10:46 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
10 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 11:04 AM 11:06 AM T
11 19653 RATLAM AJMER EX 12:52 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
12 19654 AII RTM EXP 1:22 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
13 59604 UDZ AII PASS 4:29 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
14 12992 JP UDZ EXP 4:32 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
15 09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 7:09 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
16 11204 JP NGP EXP 7:47 PM 7:49 PM F
17 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 8:52 PM 8:54 PM T
18 19711 JP BPL EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 12982 CHETAK EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 10:21 PM 10:22 PM M
21 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 11:19 PM 11:21 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network