A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Narwana Junction Station | Trains From and To Narwana Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Narwana Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Narwana Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Narwana Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Narwana Junction , distance to Narwana Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Narwana Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Narwana Junction Station - List of Narwana Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Narwana Junction Station, Trains from Narwana Junction , and Trains Passing through the Narwana Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 14035 DAULADHAR EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM M W F
4 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 2:11 AM 2:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 3:05 AM 3:07 AM T
7 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 3:05 AM 3:07 AM S
8 16687 NAVYUG EXP 3:06 AM 3:07 AM M
9 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 3:06 AM 3:07 AM M F
10 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 3:06 AM 3:07 AM S W T
11 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 3:06 AM 3:07 AM F
12 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
13 54045 JIND FZR PASS 4:07 AM 4:08 AM S M T W T F S
14 54038 JIND KKDE PASS 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
15 54036 JHL DLI PASS 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
16 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 6:25 AM 6:27 AM T T S
17 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 6:55 AM 6:57 AM M T W T F S
18 14626 DEE INTERCITY 8:17 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
19 54040 JIND KKDE PASS 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
20 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
21 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM T
22 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM W
23 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S
24 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM M
25 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM T F S
26 14625 FZR INTERCITY 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
27 12482 INTERCITY EXP 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
28 54037 KKDE JIND PASS 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
29 54641 DLI FZR PASS 11:51 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
30 54042 JIND KKDE PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
31 54044 HSR JIND PASS 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
32 54039 KKDE JIND PASS 2:47 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
33 12481 INTERCITY EXP 4:06 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
34 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
35 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
36 54043 JIND HSR PASS 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
37 54642 FZR DLI PASS 5:36 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
38 54048 JIND KKDE PASS 6:29 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
39 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
40 54035 DLI JHL PASS 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
41 54041 KKDE JIND PASS 8:35 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
42 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F
43 54046 FZR JIND PASS 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
44 54033 DLI NRW PASS 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 11:31 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
46 54047 KKDE JIND PASS 11:46 PM 11:48 PM S M T W T F S
47 54010 NRW JIND PASS FIRST STN 10:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network