Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Narsipuram H Station - List of Narsipuram H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Narsipuram H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Narsipuram H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
VSKP DURG PAS (58530) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
RGDA VSKP PASS (58503) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
DURG VSKP PGR (58529) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
RGDA BZA PASS (57272) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
R VSKP PASS (58527) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP RGDA PASS (58504) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network