Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Narsipatnam Road Station | Trains From and To Narsipatnam Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Narsipatnam Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Narsipatnam Road by train, then find the Complete information about Narsipatnam Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Narsipatnam Road, distance to Narsipatnam Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Narsipatnam Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Narsipatnam Road Station - List of Narsipatnam Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Narsipatnam Road Station, Trains from Narsipatnam Road, and Trains Passing through the Narsipatnam Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 3:28 AM 3:29 AM S M T W T F S
2 12728 GODAVARI EXP 3:30 AM 3:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 57264 NS VSKP PASSR 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 57255 COA VSKP PASS 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
7 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
8 17242 LINK EXPRESS 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
9 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
10 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
11 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
14 67295 RJY VSKP MEMU 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
15 17241 LINK EXP 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
17 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
18 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
19 57256 VSKP COA PASS 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
20 12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
21 67296 VSKP RJY MEMU 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
22 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
23 57265 VSKP NS PASS 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
24 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 10:28 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network